ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15362035
nr 1536 2035
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 32x44, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 32x44, oramat löst blad
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1200
SEK 1300
Monday April 24 2023
at 18:45:50
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik